pic4

Kinh Doanh


Mr Bảo

Mr Duy

Hotlines

0903115043 (Mr Duy)
0908449646 ( Mr Bảo )




    DANH MỤC         PNET - PATCH CORD

Fiber optic Pigtail
Fiber optic Pigtail, SC/ST, SingleMode-MultiMode.
 

Patch Cord LC-FC
Fiber optic patch cord, LC-FC, SingleMode.
 

Patch Cord FC-SC
Fiber optic patch cord, FC-SC, SingleMode.
 

Patch Cord SC-LC
Fiber optic patch cord, SC-LC, SingleMode - MultiMode.
 

Patch Cord SC-ST
Fiber optic patch cord, SC-ST, SingleMode - MultiMode.
 

Patch Cord ST-ST
Fiber optic patch cord, ST-ST, SingleMode - MultiMode
 

Patch Cord SC-SC
Fiber optic patch cord, SC-SC, SingleMode
 

Patch Cord FC-FC
Fiber optic patch cord, FC-FC, SingleMode - MultiMode
 

Patch Cord LC-LC
Fiber optic patch cord, LC-LC, SingleMode - MultiMode
 
Trung tâm tin học KHTN